52cbd54c-f81c-480d-afc0-430538337510.JPG

Campions del Trofeu Electrocamps

3. CE Bescano.png
3. CE Bescanó.png

PARTITS

CLASSIFICACIÓ

J3 - 1cat1

3. CE Bescanó.png
0_LF.jpg

1 - 3

16/10

CE Bescanó

CF Les
Franqueses

J4 - 1cat1

24/10

17:00

4. UE Llagostera B.png
0_LF.jpg

UE Llagostera "B"

CF Les
Franqueses

Primera Catalana  |  Grup 1

POS      EQUIPO                     PTS     PJ     DG

10

EF Mataró CE

1

3

-2

11

CF Lloret

UE Llagostera "B"

CF Les Franqueses

UE La Jonquera

12

13

14

1

3

1

3

3

0

-3

0

-4

3

-4

-6

ÚLTIMES NOTÍCIES

Futbol Base

Pròxims partits

Ds 16/10

JUVENIL A - UE Quart

19:00h

Dg 17/10

JUVENIL B - CF Martorelles

16:45h

Dg 17/10

CADET A - CF Olímpic La Garriga

18:45h

Ds 16/10

CADET B - CF Montmeló UE

14:15h

Dg 17/10

CADET C - CE Llinars

11:45h

Ds 16/10

INFANTIL A - Bellavista Milan

12:15h

Dg 17/10

INFANTIL B - PBG La Roca

13:30h

Dg 17/10

PBG Gualba - INFANTIL C

13:30h

Dg 17/10

INFANTIL D - CF Mollet UE

15:00h

Dg 17/10

ALEVI A - CF Parets

10:15h

Ds 16/10

ALEVI B - UCF Santa Perpètua

10:45h

Ds 16/10

ALEVI C - CF Montmeló UE

09:30h

Dg 17/10

ALEVI D - CF Parets

10:15h

Ds 16/10

BENJAMI A - CF Parets

10:45h

Dg 17/10

BENJAMI B - CF Mollet UE

09:00h

Ds 16/10

BENJAMI C - CF Olímpic La Garriga

09:30h

Dg 17/10

PREBENJAMI A - CF Caldes Montbui

11:45h

Ds 16/10

PREBENJAMI B - FC Sant Celoni

11:30h

Dg 17/10

PREBENJAMI C - CF Montmeló UE

10:15h

Ds 16/10

ESCOLA - At. Vallès

13:00h

Resultats

JUVENIL A - UE Quart

1 - 4

JUVENIL B - CF Martorelles

1 - 1

 CADET A - CF Olímpic La Garriga

2 - 1

CADET B - CF Montmeló UE

0 - 6

CADET C - CE Llinars

6 - 0

INFANTIL A - Bellavista Milan

16 - 0

INFANTIL B - PBG La Roca

3 - 0

PBG Gualba - INFANTIL C

1 - 5

INFANTIL D - CF Mollet UE

2 - 0

ALEVI A - CF Parets

3 - 2

Bellavista Milan - ALEVI B

2 - 7

ALEVI C - CF Montmeló UE

1 - 3

ALEVI D - CF Parets

3 - 3

BENJAMI A - CF Parets

0 - 3

BENJAMI B - CF Mollet UE

2 - 4

BENJAMI C - CF Olímpic La Garriga

3 - 7

PREBENJAMI A - CF Caldes Montbui

10 - 3

PREBENJAMI B - FC Sant Celoni

3 - 0

PREBENJAMI C - CF Montmeló UE

10 - 1

ESCOLA - At. Vallès

0 - 1